phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1711 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX

1711 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $429,375County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1711 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $429,375.

The gross building area is 3,364 square feet and the land area is 26,572 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Palestine Shopping Centerlot C3

$429,375

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,364
Land Size26,572
Land Value$106,288
Improved Value$323,087
Total Assessed Value$429,375
Year Built1990
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0015353
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0