phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1820 Crockett Rd, TX

1820 Crockett Rd, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $679,762County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1820 Crockett Rd, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $679,762.

The gross building area is 6,776 square feet and the land area is 43,490 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: A0043 Mcdonald, Wm Sblock 891 Tract 1A(Oreilly Palestine Addn)

$679,762

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,776
Land Size43,490
Land Value$150,042
Improved Value$529,720
Total Assessed Value$679,762
Year Built2000
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0015747
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0