phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3201 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX

3201 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $6,244,994County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 3201 S Loop 256 Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $6,244,994.

The gross building area is 36,952 square feet and the land area is 833,782 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Gillespie Medical Parklot 1(Etpa Addn)

$6,244,994

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area36,952
Land Size833,782
Land Value$1,917,699
Improved Value$4,327,295
Total Assessed Value$6,244,994
Year Built2007
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0015830
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0