phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 421 Avenue A Palestine, TX

421 Avenue A Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $128,694County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 421 Avenue A Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $128,694.

The gross building area is 1,330 square feet and the land area is 3,376 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Butlerblock A Lot 1 & 2B

$128,694

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,330
Land Size3,376
Land Value$9,282
Improved Value$119,412
Total Assessed Value$128,694
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0028708
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0