2104 Crockett Rd, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2104 Crockett Rd, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $430,958.
The gross building area is 2,214 square feet and the land area is 31,625 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1989.
Legal description: Fuller, N C (City)Lot 3A1, 3D & 5D
$430,958
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,214
Land Size31,625
Land Value$109,105
Improved Value$321,853
Total Assessed Value$430,958
Year Built1989
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0029933