810 W Green St, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 810 W Green St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $80,300.
The gross building area is 192 square feet and the land area is 19,397 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Greenblock 7 Lot 1R(Replat Of Part 6, 7, 8, 9, 10)
$80,300
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area192
Land Size19,397
Land Value$40,006
Improved Value$40,294
Total Assessed Value$80,300
Year Built1984
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0030119