515 W Palestine Ave, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 515 W Palestine Ave, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $100,069.
The gross building area is 2,436 square feet and the land area is 13,913 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Greenblock 31 Lot 7 & 8 & Pt Alley
$100,069
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,436
Land Size13,913
Land Value$38,259
Improved Value$61,810
Total Assessed Value$100,069
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0030254