phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2103 W Oak Palestine, TX

2103 W Oak Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $153,548County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 2103 W Oak Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $153,548.

The gross building area is 3,064 square feet and the land area is 11,252 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lipseyblock 9 Lot 3

$153,548

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,064
Land Size11,252
Land Value$30,938
Improved Value$122,610
Total Assessed Value$153,548
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0032319
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0