phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2101 W Oak Palestine, TX

2101 W Oak Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1956Total Assessed Value $68,748County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 2101 W Oak Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,748.

The gross building area is 1,104 square feet and the land area is 11,252 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1956.

Legal description: Lipseyblock 9 Lot 4

$68,748

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,104
Land Size11,252
Land Value$30,938
Improved Value$37,810
Total Assessed Value$68,748
Year Built1956
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0032320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0