phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 621 E Lacy St, TX

621 E Lacy St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $13,765County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 621 E Lacy St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $13,765.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 3,899 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Originalblock 8 Lot 6B & 7E

$13,765

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size3,899
Land Value$10,725
Improved Value$3,040
Total Assessed Value$13,765
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0033841
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0