phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 901 N Perry St, Palestine, TX 75801

901 N Perry St, Palestine, TX 75801Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $349,776County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 901 N Perry St, Palestine, TX 75801 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $349,776.

The gross building area is 3,631 square feet and the land area is 35,362 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Original Block 91-S1/2 Lot 1, 2 & 3B

$349,776

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,631
Land Size35,362
Land Value$97,240
Improved Value$252,536
Total Assessed Value$349,776
Year Built1998
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034132
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0