phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1118 N Link St, TX

1118 N Link St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $133,262County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1118 N Link St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $133,262.

The gross building area is 1,346 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Originalblock 93-N1/2 Lot 6A

$133,262

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,346
Land Size10,498
Land Value$28,875
Improved Value$104,387
Total Assessed Value$133,262
Year Built1970
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034170
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0