516 N Sycamore St, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 516 N Sycamore St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $176,663.
The gross building area is 2,536 square feet and the land area is 7,057 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Originalblock 104 Lot 10B
$176,663
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,536
Land Size7,057
Land Value$19,404
Improved Value$157,259
Total Assessed Value$176,663
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034413