101 W Main St, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 101 W Main St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $250,354.
The gross building area is 5,064 square feet and the land area is 5,201 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Originalblock 162 Lot 16 & 17
$250,354
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,064
Land Size5,201
Land Value$14,300
Improved Value$236,054
Total Assessed Value$250,354
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0034453
Amenities
No of Stories2