phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1100 W Spring St, TX

1100 W Spring St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $48,625County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1100 W Spring St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $48,625.

The gross building area is 480 square feet and the land area is 3,703 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Texas Land Companyblock B3 Lot 11B & 12B

$48,625

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area480
Land Size3,703
Land Value$10,186
Improved Value$38,439
Total Assessed Value$48,625
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0035838
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0