phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 103 E Main St, TX

103 E Main St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $171,198County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 103 E Main St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $171,198.

The gross building area is 8,300 square feet and the land area is 10,999 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Frankstonblock 3 Lot 1, 2, 3 & 4

$171,198

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,300
Land Size10,999
Land Value$15,400
Improved Value$155,798
Total Assessed Value$171,198
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0037247
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0