phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 142 W Main St, TX

142 W Main St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $77,166County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 142 W Main St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $77,166.

The gross building area is 1,560 square feet and the land area is 2,884 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Frankstonblock 5 Lot 6 & 7A1

$77,166

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,560
Land Size2,884
Land Value$4,040
Improved Value$73,126
Total Assessed Value$77,166
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0037269
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0