230 S Commerce St, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 230 S Commerce St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $88,003.
The gross building area is 1,250 square feet and the land area is 2,749 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Frankstonblock 6 Lot 8
$88,003
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,250
Land Size2,749
Land Value$3,850
Improved Value$84,153
Total Assessed Value$88,003
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0037279