phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 680 N Frankston Highway, TX

680 N Frankston Highway, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $1,092,499County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 680 N Frankston Highway, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,092,499.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 73,965 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.

Legal description: Frankston Heightsblock U & V, Tract G

$1,092,499

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size73,965
Land Value$85,060
Improved Value$1,007,439
Total Assessed Value$1,092,499
Year Built1985
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0037619
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0