phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1111 W Lacy St, TX

1111 W Lacy St, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $196,061County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1111 W Lacy St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $196,061.

The gross building area is 2,820 square feet and the land area is 26,985 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Texas Land Companyblock B2 Lot 9 & 10

$196,061

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,820
Land Size26,985
Land Value$55,657
Improved Value$140,404
Total Assessed Value$196,061
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0045065
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0