phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Us Highway 79 Neches, TX

N Us Highway 79 Neches, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $165,647County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property N Us Highway 79 Neches, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $165,647.

The gross building area is 1,120 square feet and the land area is 107,859 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1987.

Legal description: A0300 Forbes, G Wblock 549 Tract 3A

$165,647

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,120
Land Size107,859
Land Value$48,537
Improved Value$117,110
Total Assessed Value$165,647
Year Built1987
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0070177
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0