phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 215 Medical Dr, TX

215 Medical Dr, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $1,150,823County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 215 Medical Dr, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,150,823.

The gross building area is 7,907 square feet and the land area is 75,969 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Trinity Valley Medical Park #2Block 1 Lot 1R

$1,150,823

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,907
Land Size75,969
Land Value$170,929
Improved Value$979,894
Total Assessed Value$1,150,823
Year Built2010
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0826991
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0