phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Palestine Ave, TX

Palestine Ave, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $106,644County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property Palestine Ave, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $106,644.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 16,771 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1986.

Legal description: A0065 Wells, Samuel Gblock 859 Tract 2A3

$106,644

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size16,771
Land Value$46,118
Improved Value$60,526
Total Assessed Value$106,644
Year Built1986
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0843817
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0