phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839

W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $12,161County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property W Parker St, Elkhart, TX 75839 is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,161.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Josephblock 952-2 Tract 1B

$12,161

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,009
Land Value$7,013
Improved Value$5,148
Total Assessed Value$12,161
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0852413
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0