Elliott Ranch Rd, Buda, TX 78610 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Elliott Ranch Rd, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $53,030.
The gross building area is 700 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Gtsw Buda Hays Rsu Sub Lot A 1.00 Ac
$53,030
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area700
Land Size43,560
Land Value$30,980
Improved Value$22,050
Total Assessed Value$53,030
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR29638