phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10824 Lost Prairie Ln, Temple, TX 76501

10824 Lost Prairie Ln, Temple, TX 76501Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1987Total Assessed Value $65,294County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 10824 Lost Prairie Ln, Temple, TX 76501 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $65,294.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1987.

Legal description: A0011Bc J L Hood, 3-1-1, Acres 1.0 3-1-1,

$65,294

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area1,500
Land Size43,560
Land Value$56,175
Improved Value$9,119
Total Assessed Value$65,294
Year Built1987
County NameBell
Account Number44401
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0