Pasadena Fwy, Pasadena, TX 77506 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Pasadena Fwy, Pasadena, TX 77506 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $59,989.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,150 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Lt 8 W N Blakesley Map Ref:Map 5855A
$59,989
NOI
100%
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,150
Land Value$49,800
Improved Value$10,189
Total Assessed Value$59,989
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0730150000008