phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Jeffery Ave, Brownsville, TX 78526

Jeffery Ave, Brownsville, TX 78526Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $42,501County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Jeffery Ave, Brownsville, TX 78526 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $42,501.

The gross building area is 208 square feet and the land area is 7,200 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1970.

Legal description: Cameron Park Subd 2Nd Installment Lot 23 Blk 39

$42,501

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area208
Land Size7,200
Land Value$31,860
Improved Value$10,641
Total Assessed Value$42,501
Year Built1970
County NameCameron
Account Number124352
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1