phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4657 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078

4657 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $210,147County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4657 Cr, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $210,147.

The gross building area is 1,000 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT PT 11 ESTES ADDITION 1 MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1117

$210,147

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,000
Land Size174,240
Land Value$133,994
Improved Value$76,153
Total Assessed Value$210,147
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000028501
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1