Gregg St, Olmito, TX 78575 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property Gregg St, Olmito, TX 78575 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $137,337.
The gross building area is 304 square feet and the land area is 50,220 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2008.
Legal description: Lot 1 & 2 Blk 144 Grove Ap Olmito Original Townsite Groves & Pt Of Deer Park Reserve
$137,337
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area304
Land Size50,220
Land Value$118,021
Improved Value$19,316
Total Assessed Value$137,337
Year Built2008
County NameCameron
Account Number90673
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1