phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 600 Old Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

600 Old Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $558,030County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 600 Old Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $558,030.

The gross building area is 2,150 square feet and the land area is 23,087 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs 415 P A Smith Survey 0.52 Ac Geo#90401242

$558,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,150
Land Size23,087
Land Value$367,080
Improved Value$190,950
Total Assessed Value$558,030
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR17933
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0