phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Cedar Springs Road, Ingram, TX 78025

Cedar Springs Road, Ingram, TX 78025Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $180,851County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property Cedar Springs Road, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $180,851.

The gross building area is 5,400 square feet and the land area is 87,991 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Cedar Springs (Mhp) Blk 3 Lot 8 Acres 2.02

$180,851

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,400
Land Size87,991
Land Value$36,269
Improved Value$144,582
Total Assessed Value$180,851
Year Built2007
County NameKerr
Account Number24829
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0