phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77032

Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77032Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $830,185County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77032 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $830,185.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 155,858 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 118 Waverly Farms Map Ref:Map 5465A

$830,185

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size155,858
Land Value$779,290
Improved Value$50,895
Total Assessed Value$830,185
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0691200000118
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0