Old Milwaukee, Laredo, TX 78043 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Old Milwaukee, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $227,273.
The gross building area is 9,212 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.
Legal description: Abst 0296 Por 32 A Trevino 1.0 Ac C-1
$227,273
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,212
Land Size43,560
Land Value$179,576
Improved Value$47,697
Total Assessed Value$227,273
Year Built2017
County NameWebb
Account Number207393