8401 Whitepoint Rd, Laredo, TX 78045 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 8401 Whitepoint Rd, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,220,265.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 124,895 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.
Legal description: Lot 1 Blk 4 El Portal Ind Pk I
$1,220,265
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size124,895
Land Value$1,101,574
Improved Value$118,691
Total Assessed Value$1,220,265
Year Built2000
County NameWebb
Account Number221374
Amenities
Parking Space2