106 Spring Meadow Lane E, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 106 Spring Meadow Lane E, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $191,628.
The gross building area is 1,883 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.
Legal description: South Oaks Village 1 Lot 31
$191,628
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,883
Land Size0
Land Value$11,000
Improved Value$180,628
Total Assessed Value$191,628
Year Built2010
County NameKerr
Account Number37085
Type ConstructionOther
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsOther
Lot Depth (ft)1
Lot Frontage (ft)100