phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 8633 Windswept Ln, Houston, TX 77063

8633 Windswept Ln, Houston, TX 77063Warehouse - Metallic

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $713,100County Harris

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 8633 Windswept Ln, Houston, TX 77063 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Warehouse - Metallic. The total assessed value of this property is $713,100.

The gross building area is 5,100 square feet and the land area is 10,000 square feet for this Warehouse - Metallic built in 2007.

Legal description: Lt 2 Blk 3 Blossom Heights

$713,100

Sub Property TypeWarehouse - Metallic
Building Area5,100
Land Size10,000
Land Value$300,000
Improved Value$413,100
Total Assessed Value$713,100
Year Built2007
County NameHarris
Account Number0710330030002
Cap RateN/A
77
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
58
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionMetal
No of Stories1