phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6133 Pine Ave 1, Pasadena, TX 77503

6133 Pine Ave 1, Pasadena, TX 77503Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $275,753County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 6133 Pine Ave 1, Pasadena, TX 77503 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $275,753.

The gross building area is 2,959 square feet and the land area is 22,880 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1950.

Legal description: Trs 273A 273B & 274A Blk 8 (Resub Lts 273 To 275) Kingsdale

$275,753

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area2,959
Land Size22,880
Land Value$114,400
Improved Value$161,353
Total Assessed Value$275,753
Year Built1950
County NameHarris
Account Number0710050080273
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionConcrete
No of Stories1
Garage TypeAttached garage 527
Number of Units1