phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Edwards Dr, Humble, TX 77396

Edwards Dr, Humble, TX 77396Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $85,139County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Edwards Dr, Humble, TX 77396 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,139.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,060 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 424 Humble Estates Map Ref:Map 5565D

$85,139

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,060
Land Value$63,420
Improved Value$21,719
Total Assessed Value$85,139
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0731850000424
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0