phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Eastex Fwy, Humble, TX 77396

Eastex Fwy, Humble, TX 77396Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $875,788County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Eastex Fwy, Humble, TX 77396 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $875,788.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 72,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:320-322 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lts 320 321 & 322 Blk 12 Humble Acres Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5565D

$875,788

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size72,000
Land Value$864,000
Improved Value$11,788
Total Assessed Value$875,788
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0710440120320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0