phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2070 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055

2070 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $1,281,946County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 2070 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $1,281,946.

The gross building area is 7,021 square feet and the land area is 11,925 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2014.

Legal description: Lt 59 Herzog H P Sec 2

$1,281,946

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area7,021
Land Size11,925
Land Value$298,125
Improved Value$983,821
Total Assessed Value$1,281,946
Year Built2014
County NameHarris
Account Number0730570000059
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space4
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionBrick
No of Stories1
Garage TypeAttached garage 400
Total Rooms7
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2