phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Adams Rd, San Benito, TX 78586

Adams Rd, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $91,596County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Adams Rd, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $91,596.

The gross building area is 112 square feet and the land area is 296,644 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.

Legal description: Abst 2- Ranchito Acres-1 Lot 2 Blk 3, 6.8100 Acres

$91,596

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area112
Land Size296,644
Land Value$85,806
Improved Value$5,790
Total Assessed Value$91,596
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number152712
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1