phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1630 N Elderhill Rd, Driftwood, TX 78619

1630 N Elderhill Rd, Driftwood, TX 78619Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $271,220County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 1630 N Elderhill Rd, Driftwood, TX 78619 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $271,220.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 149,411 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0009 A0009 - Thomas R Jackson Survey, Acres 3.43

$271,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size149,411
Land Value$223,860
Improved Value$47,360
Total Assessed Value$271,220
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR127665
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 0