phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ley Rd, Houston, TX 77078

Ley Rd, Houston, TX 77078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $522,372County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Ley Rd, Houston, TX 77078 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $522,372.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 41,400 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 15 16 & 17 Blk H Knollwood Estates Map Ref:Map 5660B

$522,372

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size41,400
Land Value$517,500
Improved Value$4,872
Total Assessed Value$522,372
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0660600080017
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0