27310 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 27310 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $662,740.
The gross building area is 2,686 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: A0415 Philip A Smith Survey, Acres 1.00
$662,740
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,686
Land Size43,560
Land Value$462,610
Improved Value$200,130
Total Assessed Value$662,740
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR17977