930 Luciano Flores Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 930 Luciano Flores Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $840,640.
The gross building area is 28,656 square feet and the land area is 83,200 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Cauthorn Addn Sec 1 Lot 1 83,200 Sq Ft Geo#90212110
$840,640
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area28,656
Land Size83,200
Land Value$349,860
Improved Value$490,780
Total Assessed Value$840,640
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR23379
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0