phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6207 Sioux Falls Ave, Brownsville, TX 78521

6207 Sioux Falls Ave, Brownsville, TX 78521Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $36,912County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 6207 Sioux Falls Ave, Brownsville, TX 78521 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $36,912.

The gross building area is 464 square feet and the land area is 4,400 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Dakota Estates Mobile Home Subd Lot 2 Blk 2 (Cab 1 Slot 1647-B Ccmr)

$36,912

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area464
Land Size4,400
Land Value$24,420
Improved Value$12,492
Total Assessed Value$36,912
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number131244
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1