phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1838 Junction Hwy N, Kerrville, TX 78028

1838 Junction Hwy N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $386,411County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 1838 Junction Hwy N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $386,411.

The gross building area is 125 square feet and the land area is 210,830 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Abs A0225 Lara, Sur 123,Acres 3.85

$386,411

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area125
Land Size210,830
Land Value$357,805
Improved Value$28,606
Total Assessed Value$386,411
Year Built2020
County NameKerr
Account Number15278
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0