2603 S Malinche Ave, Laredo, TX 78046 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2603 S Malinche Ave, Laredo, TX 78046 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $71,973.
The gross building area is 3,024 square feet and the land area is 6,425 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: Lot 2 Blk 1190 Ed
$71,973
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,024
Land Size6,425
Land Value$57,825
Improved Value$14,148
Total Assessed Value$71,973
Year Built2013
County NameWebb
Account Number176184