phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 813 Main St, Kerrville, TX 78028

813 Main St, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $141,448County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 813 Main St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $141,448.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 17,010 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Brown Blk 7 Lot 72, 73 Pt

$141,448

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size17,010
Land Value$130,977
Improved Value$10,471
Total Assessed Value$141,448
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number23845
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0